Список региональных организаций РКСМ

(1сентября 98г.)

-а- -б- -в--д- -е-  -и- -к--л- -м- -н- -о--п- -р- -с- -т--у- -х- -ч- -я-


Адыгея.-Майкоп. 877-22

Киреев Владимир т. 2-26-68 горком

Алтайский край. Барнаул.3852

Филипов Андрей Александрович - Барнаул 656057 а/я - 2466,  д.т.42-15-07

Корнилович Владимир т.27-29-41 ул Школьная 187, кв.3.

Амурская обл.Благовещенск  4162

Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич  675015  Благовещенск  ул.Трудовая,8 42-36-53р.

(ОК РКСМ), факс 44-38-53, т.42-33-35,,42-21-04(до 20)

44-77-63 Андрей   Мирошин

 

Астрахань.8512

Башмачников Дмитрий Астрахань, ул.Звездная,д. 1/33, кв.136 тел.33-14-94д.,

Архангельск.8182

Котлас.-Варламова Любовь Владимировна 9-16-77 ул. Багратиона д.8, кв2


Башкирия.Уфа.3472

Евгений Вишняков 45-02-09 (д) 450063 ул Орджоникидзе 9 кв.37. конт. пр.

Никитина 22-97-62

Белгород.072-22

Лаптев Михаил  Дмитриевич  Белгород     ул.Некрасова,  д.16,    кв.15 26-37-88р,

44-70-79(р)

Брянск.083-22

Свинцов Михаил Александрович 242019 Брянский район, Путевка

ул.Строителей, д.9, кв.18 т.44-64-70

Бурятия.Улан-Удэ (30122)

Смолин Евгений Юрьевич 670 000 г. Улан-Уде, ул. Коммунистическая, д.49

       2-56-22,  2-65-63


Владимир.092-22

Астахин Александр  Станиславович  601904   Владимирская   обл.

г.Ковров. ул.Лесная    д.4    кв.101. д.3-29-16

Волгоград.8442

Селина Владислава ул.Коммунистическая, д.10, кв.83   т.33-65-98

Воронеж.0732

ЦК -    Макаров   Игорь Николаевич Воронеж,ул.Кривошеина, д.9, кв.77.

т.36-87-46д.  77-84-89р.78-56-12 (р).


Дагестан.Махачкала.

8-13 8722

Хидиров  Эдуард Реском РКСМ - 67-83-91


Еврейская обл.Биробиджан

Иваново 0932

Жубаркин Сергей Вячеславович   г.Иваново,ул.Кольчугинская д.5а кв. 21.,

37-48-96 (родители). 30-73-40 (раб)

ОК РКСМ 32-92-05 , 30-69-72(факс)


Иркутск. 3952

Пруцкова Анна Геннадиевна  46-86-59  Иркутск,  м/р"Юбилейный", д.79, кв.91


Кабардино-Балкария.Нальчик.866-22

Дегтярев Максим Владимирович - Нальчик, Ватутина, д.4, кв.7.  тел. 7-08-70

Камчатка.Елизово.

Колокольцов Евгений  Александрович    т.6-74-63д.

684010 г.Елизово-5, ул.Соловьева,2-32

Карачаево-Черкесия.Черкесск.878-22

Беланов Александр  357100     Черкесск, ул.Глинская,д.36

т.5-82-01 р.

Карелия.Петрозаводск 8142

Кондрашкина Ирина Викторовна,  г.Петрозаводск, ул. Хейкконена, д.18,  кв

65  75-48-48(д) 55-03-60

Кемерово. 3842

Гончаров Игорь Михайлович г. Кемерово, ул.Тухачевского д.47Б кв.102 т.

31-86-89.

Киров.  8332

Мохирев Сергей, 610035, г.Киров, ул.Маклина, д.32 "А", комн.16

тел: 62-82-01, 62-82-10, 38-15-08 (р.), 69-00-11 (д.)

Кострома.

г.Нерехта Шестеров Владимир 7-68-99 (передать информацию)

 

Краснодар. 8612

 Ширшов Константин Владимирович - Краснодарская обл.,

Гулькевичский

р-он, пос. Гирей, ул. Комсомольская, д.1, кв.16, 2-91-35(д), 2-73-44(р)

68-40-71(Краснодар раб. с10 до17)

Курск

Фокин Иван Валерьевич 305000 г.Курск,3-я Кавказская д 14/ 24

факс 56-29-55,  56-18-54,  33-60-24 (д)


Ленинград

Симанов Владислав Владимирович - 271-01-54(д.),

186-27-69(сл.) , 186-44-09(отдел), 963-99-46 (моб.)

Липецк

Чиркова Ирина Викторовна 74-64-28 (дом) 77-75-25 (р), 41-58-82

3-27-38 (дача,пос.Добринка) г.Липецк -50. ул.Ленина  д23, ГК  РКСМ

41-58-82

Магадан - Павел Глушков 2-80-94 (д), 2-32-40 (раб), 2-04-25 (факс), 2-04-35(р),

3-10-43(д)

 

Мордовия Саранск

Протченко Алексей  Николаевич 430000

Саранск,ул.Льва Толстого, Д.8,кв.26, т.17-00-79(д.), 4-07-55 (р) 4-67-57 райком комсомола

Москва

Еременко Олег Алексеевич 383-71-10

Московская область

Воронцова Ирина Вячеславовна 593-27-26

Мурманск-

Рябцев Олег   Мурманск   ул.Шабалина,   д.3  кв.8 д.,50-63-39


Нижний Новгород

Заломов Юрий 831-59-2-72-99 г.Бор п/о Неклюдово-1, квартал Дружбы

Новгород 816-22

Кузнецов Олег Михайлович  173000, г.Новгород, ул.Московская, д.41, кв.34,тел: 2-18-86

Новосибирск

 Полиновская  Евгения  Анатольевна  2630055  Новосибирск,ул.Рубиновая,  д.1  кв.10  т.32-23-22 Обком РКСМ - 23-57-80

http://www.chat.ru/~novksm

Омск 3812

Мартынов Евгений Анатольевич 644007,  г.Омск, ул.7-яСеверная,185

Обком РКСМ - 24-48-34

Орел

Шишков Алексей Анатольевич 302027 Орел, пер.Ягодный,д.6,кв.24

т. 6-90-17 (д), 6-52-89(р)

Оренбург

Гусейнв Салман - 77-51-66, (раб) 56-47-46ОК РКСМ  460000 г.Оренбург, ул.Володарского, д.5, каб.32., 77-51-59.


Пенза

Пенза ул.Чаадаева 89-48 т.  Симагин Владимир 57-08-48д.

66-51-57(пр.Илюхина),  52-22-84 (ОК  РКСМ)

Пермь

Бессонов Алексей Борисович - Периь, ул.Юрша, д.9, кв.534 т.66-24-39,90-13-59 раб.

Приморский край.

Черлинка Евгений Иванович Владивосток - 25-89-14,

(моб)31-82-67.

Псков

Иванова Светлана Александровна  Псков - 180016 ул.Рокосовского

д.22 кв.138 т. 16-22-86, 16-09-01 (раб).


Ростов-на-Дону

Андреев Евгений Олегович   т. 7-55-18   г. Новочеркасск ул.

Терешковой, д.4, кв. 19.

 

Рязань

Ермолова Оксана    390028    Рязань, ул.Сельских    строителей,

д.3ж, кв.102 т.44-88-76, 44-54-30 (дежурный), 24-05-70факс, (д)21-43-93


Самара

Горлов Анатолий 443099 Самара, ул.Куйбышева, д.76, кв.16 32-35-70(д) 33-24-97.

Саратов

Шубин   Виталий   ул.Соборная   д.13/15  кв.39 50-46-19д. 51-11-14

факс/телефон

Смоленск

Баранов Игорь Анатольевич - 214030 ул.Николаева 36(а), кв.14.

т.3-63-50

Ставрополь

Ковалец А натолий Владимирович  - Пржевальского 10/1,  кв 5.

т.р. (32-20-81)


Тамбов

Сидоров  Роман,392024 Тамбов, ул.Мичуринская,  д.171,  к.1,кв.60

т.35-78-34(д),

Татарстан - Казань Файзулин Вадим Георгиевич 32-42-91 (штаб) ул.Лядова,д.8, кв 8

Тверь

Морозов Сергей Тверь, ул.Горького, д.108 к.115 тел 31-66-52, 55-17-20

 Тува.Кызыл

Тула - Покатаев Алексей Николаевич  - Тула, ул. Ленина, д.2, каб.136,

Тульская обл.

Дума  т.34-42-03(д),20-48-92(дума),39-16-39(факс),

пэйджер 36-61-10 (аб 2027).

Тюмень

Фоминых Алексей Васильевич 625031 Тюмень ул.Дружбы д.169

кв.118 т.29-80-87д..27-04-79р.


Удмуртия

Мишкин Юрий Алексеевич 429036,  г.Ижевск, Воткинское ш., д.5,

т.78-35-62

Ульяновск

Соснин Дмитрий Петрович 432048 т.34-92-30(д), 31-27-21(раб)

ул.Л.Шевцовой, д.54Б, корп.2, кв.42


Хабаровск

Перевезенцев Петр Владимирович, 22-16-89(д),32-48-21(р),

32-44-57(ф).

 

Челябинск

Севостьянов Вадим 3-00-50   456227 г.Златоуст ул.

Олимпийская,  д.2а, кв. 44. , Челябинск т. 77-22-79.(р), ул. Котина д.37, кв 4.

Чита 302-22

Подойницин Сергей Александрович 6-50-60 ул.Балябина 14-505

6-22-08 Городская Дума, Факс 3-96-08.

Чувашия.

Чебоксары - Реском РКСМ  20-95-95; 428015 Ч., ул.Урукова, 3, кв.70

т.44-87-53д., 49-83-90 (р)- Юрий Гаврилович    Никифоров 66-32-10 (факс)


Якутия. Якутск

Дмитрий Герасимов 2-30-41  г.Якутск, просп.Ленина 15 каб.602 т.д.45-33-82,

42-30-20 (р).

Ярославль - Ярославская обл.

г. Рыбинск, бульва 200 лет Рыбинску д5,кв.22 Кудашов Владимир Николаевич. 27-05-44(д), 27-22-44.  26-65-02 (р до 20ч.)

Ямало-Ненецкий А.О.  Антонов Игорь Юрьевич г.Надым ул.Зверева д.15 кв.7,

т.4-23-91,3-38-34.